看球直播

08-12 周五

安特卫普

安特卫普

欧协杯

01:00

利勒斯特罗姆

利勒斯特罗姆

克卢日

克卢日

欧协杯

01:00

沙克迪奥

沙克迪奥

特温特

特温特

欧协杯

01:00

古拉瑞奇

古拉瑞奇

比尔舒华夏普尔

比尔舒华夏普尔

欧协杯

01:00

卢加诺

卢加诺

佐加顿斯

佐加顿斯

欧协杯

01:00

圣格奥尔基塞普西

圣格奥尔基塞普西

干亚斯堡

干亚斯堡

欧协杯

01:00

瓦杜兹

瓦杜兹

巴塞尔

巴塞尔

欧协杯

01:00

布隆德比

布隆德比

佩特罗古

佩特罗古

欧协杯

01:00

维迪奥顿

维迪奥顿

苏黎世

苏黎世

欧联杯

01:00

林菲尔德

林菲尔德

斯洛瓦科

斯洛瓦科

欧联杯

01:00

费内巴切

费内巴切

布加勒斯特星队

布加勒斯特星队

欧协杯

01:30

斯特里达

斯特里达

帕纳辛纳科斯

帕纳辛纳科斯

欧协杯

01:30

布拉格斯拉维亚

布拉格斯拉维亚

CS卡拉奥华大学

CS卡拉奥华大学

欧协杯

01:30

柔亚

柔亚

希伯尼安斯

希伯尼安斯

欧协杯

02:00

列加斯

列加斯

安德莱赫特

安德莱赫特

欧协杯

02:00

派德

派德

舒肯迪捷

舒肯迪捷

欧协杯

02:00

索尔纳

索尔纳

阿里斯

阿里斯

欧协杯

02:00

特拉维夫马卡比

特拉维夫马卡比

斯莱戈流浪

斯莱戈流浪

欧协杯

02:00

维京

维京

卡拉卡斯维克

卡拉卡斯维克

欧协杯

02:00

巴利卡尼

巴利卡尼

索非亚列夫斯基

索非亚列夫斯基

欧协杯

02:00

咸仑斯巴坦

咸仑斯巴坦

迪德朗日

迪德朗日

欧联杯

02:00

马尔默

马尔默

维也纳快速

维也纳快速

欧协杯

02:30

内弗特奇

内弗特奇

莱克普斯纳

莱克普斯纳

欧协杯

02:30

维京古尔

维京古尔

布拉迪斯拉发

布拉迪斯拉发

欧联杯

02:30

奥林匹亚科斯

奥林匹亚科斯

圣帕特里克

圣帕特里克

欧协杯

02:45

索非亚中央陆军

索非亚中央陆军

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔

欧协杯

02:45

贝雷达比历克

贝雷达比历克

吉维森特

吉维森特

欧协杯

03:00

里加FC

里加FC

年青人

年青人

欧协杯

03:00

古比斯

古比斯

华达塞

华达塞

欧协杯

03:00

莫尔德

莫尔德

艾克马亚

艾克马亚

欧协杯

03:00

邓迪联队

邓迪联队

贝尔格莱德游击

贝尔格莱德游击

欧联杯

03:00

AEK拉纳卡

AEK拉纳卡

克雷塔罗

克雷塔罗

墨西超

10:00

圣路易斯竞技

圣路易斯竞技

青岛海牛

青岛海牛

中甲

15:30

黑龙江冰城

黑龙江冰城

浙江队

浙江队

中超

19:30

广州队

广州队

武汉三镇

武汉三镇

中超

19:30

北京国安

北京国安

上海嘉定汇龙

上海嘉定汇龙

中甲

19:30

淄博蹴鞠

淄博蹴鞠

深圳队

深圳队

中超

20:00

大连人

大连人

沧州雄狮

沧州雄狮

中超

20:00

上海海港

上海海港

热门球队

来源:
看球直播

08-13 周六

沃罗涅日火炬

沃罗涅日火炬

俄超

00:30

乌拉尔

乌拉尔

凯泽斯劳滕

凯泽斯劳滕

德乙

00:30

柏德博恩

柏德博恩

纽伦堡

纽伦堡

德乙

00:30

海登海默

海登海默

霍森斯

霍森斯

丹麦超

01:00

米迪兰特

米迪兰特

SBV精英

SBV精英

荷甲

02:00

维迪斯

维迪斯

特拉布宗体育

特拉布宗体育

土超

02:00

哈塔斯堡

哈塔斯堡

弗赖堡

弗赖堡

德甲

02:30

多特蒙德

多特蒙德

奥斯坦德

奥斯坦德

比甲

02:45

根特

根特

奥萨苏纳

奥萨苏纳

西甲

03:00

塞维利亚

塞维利亚

南特

南特

法甲

03:00

里尔

里尔

哥本哈根

哥本哈根

丹麦超

03:00

兰德斯

兰德斯

沃特福德

沃特福德

英冠

03:00

伯恩利

伯恩利

法马利卡奥

法马利卡奥

葡超

03:15

布拉加

布拉加

拿加沙

拿加沙

墨西超

08:00

蒙特瑞

蒙特瑞

提华纳

提华纳

墨西超

10:05

普埃布拉

普埃布拉

札幌冈萨多

札幌冈萨多

日职联

13:00

神户胜利船

神户胜利船

新疆天山雪豹

新疆天山雪豹

中甲

16:00

江西北大门

江西北大门

南京城市

南京城市

中甲

16:00

四川九牛

四川九牛

广西平果哈嘹

广西平果哈嘹

中甲

16:00

陕西长安竞技

陕西长安竞技

岩手盛冈仙鹤

岩手盛冈仙鹤

日职乙

17:00

秋田蓝色闪电

秋田蓝色闪电

甲府风林

甲府风林

日职乙

17:00

熊本深红

熊本深红

水户蜀葵

水户蜀葵

日职乙

17:00

东京绿茵

东京绿茵

横滨FC

横滨FC

日职乙

17:00

群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉

蔚山现代

蔚山现代

韩K联

17:00

大邱FC

大邱FC

磐田喜悦

磐田喜悦

日职联

17:30

浦和红钻

浦和红钻

FC东京

FC东京

日职联

18:00

大阪樱花

大阪樱花

川崎前锋

川崎前锋

日职联

18:00

京都不死鸟

京都不死鸟

横滨水手

横滨水手

日职联

18:00

湘南海洋

湘南海洋

山形山神

山形山神

日职乙

18:00

金泽

金泽

冈山绿雉

冈山绿雉

日职乙

18:00

山口雷法

山口雷法

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

日职乙

18:00

大宫松鼠

大宫松鼠

长崎成功丸

长崎成功丸

日职乙

18:00

FC琉球

FC琉球

仁川联队

仁川联队

韩K联

18:30

全北现代

全北现代

比勒菲尔德

比勒菲尔德

德乙

19:00

汉堡

汉堡

基尔高士丁

基尔高士丁

德乙

19:00

布伦斯维克

布伦斯维克

卡尔斯鲁厄

卡尔斯鲁厄

德乙

19:00

桑德豪森

桑德豪森

河南嵩山龙门

河南嵩山龙门

中超

19:00

梅州客家

梅州客家

阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

英超

19:30

埃弗顿

埃弗顿

卡迪夫城

卡迪夫城

英冠

19:30

伯明翰

伯明翰

广州城

广州城

中超

19:30

武汉队

武汉队

长春亚泰

长春亚泰

中超

19:30

成都蓉城

成都蓉城

上海申花

上海申花

中超

19:30

山东泰山

山东泰山

北京理工

北京理工

中甲

19:30

苏州东吴

苏州东吴

莫斯科火车头

莫斯科火车头

俄超

20:00

苏维埃之翼

苏维埃之翼

柏林赫塔

柏林赫塔

德甲

21:30

法兰克福

法兰克福

云达不莱梅

云达不莱梅

德甲

21:30

斯图加特

斯图加特

勒沃库森

勒沃库森

德甲

21:30

奥格斯堡

奥格斯堡

霍芬海姆

霍芬海姆

德甲

21:30

波鸿

波鸿

RB莱比锡

RB莱比锡

德甲

21:30

科隆

科隆

布莱顿

布莱顿

英超

22:00

纽卡斯尔联

纽卡斯尔联

南安普敦

南安普敦

英超

22:00

利兹联

利兹联

曼彻斯特城

曼彻斯特城

英超

22:00

伯恩茅斯

伯恩茅斯

阿森纳

阿森纳

英超

22:00

莱切斯特城

莱切斯特城

狼队

狼队

英超

22:00

富勒姆

富勒姆

圣彼得堡泽尼特

圣彼得堡泽尼特

俄超

22:00

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

米尔沃尔

米尔沃尔

英冠

22:00

考文垂

考文垂

卢顿

卢顿

英冠

22:00

普雷斯顿

普雷斯顿

布莱克浦

布莱克浦

英冠

22:00

斯旺西

斯旺西

赫尔城

赫尔城

英冠

22:00

诺维奇

诺维奇

桑德兰

桑德兰

英冠

22:00

女王公园巡游者

女王公园巡游者

哈德斯菲尔德

哈德斯菲尔德

英冠

22:00

斯托克城

斯托克城

罗瑟汉姆

罗瑟汉姆

英冠

22:00

雷丁

雷丁

维冈竞技

维冈竞技

英冠

22:00

布里斯托城

布里斯托城

韦斯特鲁

韦斯特鲁

比甲

22:00

标准列日

标准列日

塞尔塔

塞尔塔

西甲

23:00

西班牙人

西班牙人

摩纳哥

摩纳哥

法甲

23:00

雷恩

雷恩

赫尔辛堡

赫尔辛堡

瑞典超

23:30

天狼星

天狼星

最新资讯

↑上拉加载更多

世界杯夺冠热门TOP10

来源:
世界杯直播

友情链接:看球直播  2022世界杯  看球百科